Is Follow Your Heart® Soy-Free Vegenaise Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Expeller-pressed High-oleic Safflower Oil, Filtered Water, Brown Rice Syrup, Apple Cider Vinegar, Pea Protein, Sea Salt, Mustard Flour, Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Follow Your Heart® Soy-Free Vegenaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Follow Your Heart® Soy-Free Vegenaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Follow Your Heart® Soy-Free Vegenaise is available at 4 retailers
VonsJewel-OscoSafewayMariano's
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladTopping


