Is Follow Your Heart® Soy-Free Vegenaise Soy Free?

Ingredients
Expeller-pressed High-oleic Safflower Oil, Filtered Water, Brown Rice Syrup, Apple Cider Vinegar, Pea Protein, Sea Salt, Mustard Flour, Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Follow Your Heart® Soy-Free Vegenaise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Follow Your Heart® Soy-Free Vegenaise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Follow Your Heart® Soy-Free Vegenaise is available at 4 retailers
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Spreadable


