Is Follow Your Heart Vegan Gourmet Cheddar Cheese Alternative, 10 Oz Oat Free?

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Expeller-Pressed Canola Oil, Natural Flavor (Contains Autolyzed Yeast), Tofu (Soybeans, Calcium Sulfate), Inulin (Chicory Root Extract), Soy Protein, Agar Agar, Sea Salt, Nutritional Yeast, Carrageenan (Vegetable Source), Lactic Acid (Vegetable Source), Annatto).
Check Follow Your Heart Vegan Gourmet Cheddar Cheese Alternative, 10 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Follow Your Heart Vegan Gourmet Cheddar Cheese Alternative, 10 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Annie's Organic Vegan Macaroni and Cheese Elbows & Creamy Sauce Gluten Free Pasta, 6 oz
CHEDDAR CHEESE RICE MAC & CHEESE MADE WITH ORGANIC RICE PASTA, CHEDDAR CHEESE
Where to buy
Follow Your Heart Vegan Gourmet Cheddar Cheese Alternative, 10 Oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Cheese · Slice


