Is Fondo di Alba Whole Summer Truffles, 7.05 Ounce Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Summer Truffle (Tuber Aestivum Vitt), Truffle Juice, Salt

Check Fondo di Alba Whole Summer Truffles, 7.05 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fondo di Alba Whole Summer Truffles, 7.05 Ounce is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing