Is Fondo Montebello Casa Di Balsamico Classic Creme Glaze Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Balsamic Vinegar of Modena (35% - Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Colouring: E150d), Modified Maize Starch, Colouring: E150d, Antioxidant: E224 (Sulphites)
Check Fondo Montebello Casa Di Balsamico Classic Creme Glaze against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fondo Montebello Casa Di Balsamico Classic Creme Glaze in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Fondo Montebello Casa Di Balsamico Classic Creme Glaze is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladTopping


