Is Fondo Montebello Casa Di Balsamico Classic Creme Glaze Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Balsamic Vinegar of Modena (35% - Wine Vinegar, Concentrated Grape Must, Colouring: E150d), Modified Maize Starch, Colouring: E150d, Antioxidant: E224 (Sulphites)

Check Fondo Montebello Casa Di Balsamico Classic Creme Glaze against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Fondo Montebello Casa Di Balsamico Classic Creme Glaze is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegaryAcidic
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingGarnishingSaladTopping