Is Fontaine Sante Hummus! Roasted Garlic Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cooked chickpeas, Tahini (sesame butter), Water, Roasted garlic, Canola oil, Concentrated lemon juice, Sea salt, Vinegar, Spices. Contains: Sesame.

Check Fontaine Sante Hummus! Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSpreadSandwichSnacking