Is FOOD CLUB, BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, HONEY, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% MOLASSES, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, MUSTARD FLOUR, SPICE DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, PAPRIKA.
Check FOOD CLUB, BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD CLUB, BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingTopping


