Is FOOD CLUB, BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY Soy Free?

Ingredients
HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, HONEY, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% MOLASSES, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR, MUSTARD FLOUR, SPICE DRIED GARLIC, DRIED ONION, PAPRIKA.
Check FOOD CLUB, BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD CLUB, BARBECUE SAUCE, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


