Is Food Club Instant Mashed Potatoes Potato Flakes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dehydrated Potato, Mono- And Diglycerides, Preservatives (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bisulfite, And Citric Acid).
Check Food Club Instant Mashed Potatoes Potato Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Club Instant Mashed Potatoes Potato Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Flake, Dried
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepCooking Base


