Is Food Club Italian Seasoning Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
spices.
Check Food Club Italian Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Club Italian Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Prego Italian Sauce, Traditional, Sensitive Recipe
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Bragg Liquid Aminos All Purpose Seasoning All Natural - 16 Fl. Oz.
About this product
Seasoning · Dried
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryGarlicky
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingTopping


