Is FOOD CLUB, SHAVED PARMESAN CHEESE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PARMESAN CHEESE (PASTEURIZED PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), ANTI-CAKING BLEND (POWDERED CELLULOSE, NATAMYCIN [A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR]).
Check FOOD CLUB, SHAVED PARMESAN CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD CLUB, SHAVED PARMESAN CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Flake
Flavor
SavoryNuttySaltyUmami
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
GarnishingSandwichSaladSnacking


