Is Food Crafting Meltables Dark Green Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Vegetable Oil (palm Kernel Oil, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil), Whole Milk Solids, Whey Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk Solids, Artificial Color (fd&c Yellow 5 Lake, Fd&c Blue 1 Lake), Soy Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Salt, Artificial Flavor. Contains: Milk, Soy.

Check Food Crafting Meltables Dark Green against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingBakingGarnishing