Is FOOD FOR LIFE, SPROUTED WHEAT HOT DOG BUNS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC SPROUTED 100% WHOLE WHEAT, ORGANIC 100% WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC MALTED BARLEY, FRESH YEAST, ORGANIC WHEAT GLUTEN, SEA SALT.

Check FOOD FOR LIFE, SPROUTED WHEAT HOT DOG BUNS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Roll

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepOn The Go