Is Food Heaven Garlic Spreadable 125g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vegetable Oils (Rapeseed Oil, Palm, Oil), Water, Crushed Garlic (9%), Salt, Emulsifier (Mono & Diglycerides of Fatty Acids), Parsley (0.23%), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Colours (Annatto Bixin, Curcumin), Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Flavouring

Check Food Heaven Garlic Spreadable 125g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping