Is Food Lion Beefsteak Tomatoes, Beefsteak Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES.

Check Food Lion Beefsteak Tomatoes, Beefsteak against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicFruitySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichCookingMeal Prep