Is FOOD LION, BLACK BEANS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BLACK BEANS.

Check FOOD LION, BLACK BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepSoup
Pescatarian? FOOD LION, BLACK BEANS | Spoonful