Is Food Lion Cocktail Tomatoes on the Vine, Cocktail Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES.
Check Food Lion Cocktail Tomatoes on the Vine, Cocktail against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Lion Cocktail Tomatoes on the Vine, Cocktail in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSavorySweetUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladCookingSnackingSide Dish


