Is Food Lion Cooking Stock Chicken Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTASSIUM, CHICKEN STOCK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, DEXTROSE, VEGETABLE FLAVOR (CONTAINS CARROT PUREE, ONION PUREE, CELERY PUREE), GREEN CABBAGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, SPICE.
Check Food Lion Cooking Stock Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Lion Cooking Stock Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


