Is Food Lion Cranberry Trail Mix Sweetened Dried Cranberries, Golden Raisins, Black Raisins, Almonds & Sunflower Kernels, Cranberry Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWEETENED DRIED CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL), GOLDEN RAISINS (GOLDEN RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SULFUR DIOXIDE (AS A PRESERVATIVE]), RAISINS (RAISINS, SUNFLOWER OIL), ROASTED SALTED ALMONDS (ALMONDS, PEANUT OIL, SALT), ROASTED SUNFLOWER KERNELS (SUNFLOWER KERNELS, SUNFLOWER OIL).

Check Food Lion Cranberry Trail Mix Sweetened Dried Cranberries, Golden Raisins, Black Raisins, Almonds & Sunflower Kernels, Cranberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttyFruitySalty
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast