Is food lion minced onion Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

minced onion

Check food lion minced onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried, Flake

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
DryCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSalad