Is FOOD LION, MUSHROOM STEMS & PIECES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MUSHROOMS, WATER, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check FOOD LION, MUSHROOM STEMS & PIECES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD LION, MUSHROOM STEMS & PIECES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Bragg Live Food Products Premium Nutritional Yeast Seasoning, 4.5 oz
Reese's Pieces Peanut Butter Candy Theater Box
Fody Food Company - Dressing Salad Ceasar - Case Of 6 - 8 Fz
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
EarthyMild
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoupTopping


