Is FOOD LION, PANKO CRISPY BREAD CRUMBS, PLAIN, PLAIN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL, DEXTROSE, SALT, DRIED YEAST.
Check FOOD LION, PANKO CRISPY BREAD CRUMBS, PLAIN, PLAIN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD LION, PANKO CRISPY BREAD CRUMBS, PLAIN, PLAIN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishing


