Is FOOD LION, PEACH FLAVORED SODA, PEACH Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW 6, RED 40.
Check FOOD LION, PEACH FLAVORED SODA, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open FOOD LION, PEACH FLAVORED SODA, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Doritos Nacho Cheese Flavored
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


