Is Food Lion Real Mayonnaise Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Egg Yolks, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Quality), Natural Flavor, Extractives Of Paprika. Contains: Egg.

Check Food Lion Real Mayonnaise against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicSaltySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladDippingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Food Lion Real Mayonnaise | Spoonful