Is FOOD LION, SYRUP, BUTTER, BUTTER Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, WATER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SALT, CELLULOSE GUM, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE & SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVES), SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, MALIC ACID.

Check FOOD LION, SYRUP, BUTTER, BUTTER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDippingDrinking