Is Food Nation Amaze Balls Vietnamese Pea & Kaffir Lime 320g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Vegetable (Mushroom, Chickpeas, Peas, Onion, Ginger, Garlic), Water, Vegetable Protein (Faba Bean, Pea), Vegetable Oil, Vegetable Gums (Methylcellulose, Xanthan, Locust Bean, Guar), Rice Flour, Modified Starch, Pea Fibre, Herbs, Salt, Spices, Sweet Chilli Sauce
Check Food Nation Amaze Balls Vietnamese Pea & Kaffir Lime 320g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Nation Amaze Balls Vietnamese Pea & Kaffir Lime 320g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweetSpicy
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich


