Is Food Nation Herbivore Herby Aioli 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cold Pressed Rapeseed Oil, Water, Herbs (Parsley, Coriander, Mint, Kawakawa), Corn Starch, Salt, Vinegar, Thickeners (1450, Xantham Gum), Lemon Juice Concentrate, Spices, Raw Sugar, Fermented Sugar, Garlic, Rosemary Extract

Check Food Nation Herbivore Herby Aioli 200g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSaladGarnishing