Is Food Should Taste Good Organic Multigrain Tortilla Chips Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

STONE GROUND CORN*, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL*, BROWN RICE FLOUR*, FLAX SEED*, CANE SUGAR*, SESAME SEEDS*, SUNFLOWER SEEDS*, QUINOA*, SEA SALT.

Check Food Should Taste Good Organic Multigrain Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping