Is Food Should Taste GoodTortilla Chips, Sweet Potato Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Stone Ground Corn, High Monounsaturated Canola Oil And/or Refined Sunflower Oil And/or Safflower Oil, Dried Sweet Potatoes, Cane Sugar, Sweet Potatoes, Sea Salt, Calcium Hydroxide
Check Food Should Taste GoodTortilla Chips, Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food Should Taste GoodTortilla Chips, Sweet Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


