Is Food Snob Blue Cheese Danish Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cow's Milk and Cream, Salt, Lactic Acid Cultures, Microbial Rennet, Maturing Culture, Blue Mold Culture

Check Food Snob Blue Cheese Danish against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Food Snob Blue Cheese Danish is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSandwichGarnishing