Is Food Snob Fresh Cheese Bulgarian Cow Feta 200g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Cow Milk, Salt, Calcium Dichloride, Rennet, Starter Culture, Preservative (235). May contain traces of Goat or Sheep Milk. Contains Milk.

Check Food Snob Fresh Cheese Bulgarian Cow Feta 200g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Food Snob Fresh Cheese Bulgarian Cow Feta 200g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichSnackingTopping