Is Food To Live Antioxidant Mix of Sprouting Seeds (Broccoli, Clover, Alfalfa) (1 Pound) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Broccoli, Clover, Radish, Alfalfa
Check Food To Live Antioxidant Mix of Sprouting Seeds (Broccoli, Clover, Alfalfa) (1 Pound) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Food To Live Antioxidant Mix of Sprouting Seeds (Broccoli, Clover, Alfalfa) (1 Pound) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Food To Live Antioxidant Mix of Sprouting Seeds (Broccoli, Clover, Alfalfa) (1 Pound) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Vegetable · Whole, Dried
Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingToppingSnacking


