Is Food To Nourish Organic Luscious Lemon Spread Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Sprouted Cashews, Organic Coconut Sugar, Organic Coconut Oil, Organic Coconut Blossom Nectar, Organic Flaxseed, Dried Lemon (1.1%), Organic Lemon Oil (0.3%), Organic Monk Fruit Powder And Organic Turmeric Powder. Contains Cashews. It may also contain Traces of other Tree Nuts, Peanuts and Sesame.

Check Food To Nourish Organic Luscious Lemon Spread against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
CitrusNuttySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping