Is Foodies Pumfu Chorizo Grumble Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Vitamin C, Pumfu (organic Pumpkin Seeds & Filtered Water), Tapioca Starch, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Tomato Paste, Molasses, Sunflower Oil, Spices, Sea Salt. *allergen Alert: Produced In A Facility That Uses Cashews
Check Foodies Pumfu Chorizo Grumble against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Foodies Pumfu Chorizo Grumble in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Granule
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnackingTopping


