Is Foodin 100% Lakritsijauhe Licorice Powder Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Licorice Extract Powder

Check Foodin 100% Lakritsijauhe Licorice Powder against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking