Is Foods Alive Organic Black Seed Oil Cold-Pressed Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Omega-3 ( ALA ) , Omega-6 ( LA ) , Omega-9 ( Oa ) , Other Ingredients : Unrefined , Virgin Raw Black Cumin Seed ( Nigella Sativa ) Oil , * . * , Certified Organic Ingredient .

Check Foods Alive Organic Black Seed Oil Cold-Pressed against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Foods Alive Organic Black Seed Oil Cold-Pressed is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsFry's

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
EarthyPeppery
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingDrinkingGarnishingSalad