Is Foods Alive Organic Black Sesame Oil -- 8 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unrefined, Raw Black Sesame Seed Oil

Check Foods Alive Organic Black Sesame Oil -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Foods Alive Organic Black Sesame Oil -- 8 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingStir FrySaladGarnishing