Is Foods Alive Organic Superfood Dressing Creamy Italian -- 16 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Flax Oil, Filtered Water, Rice Vinegar, Chia Oil, Garlic Granules, Himalayan Pink Salt, Onion Powder, Italian Herb Blend (Parsley, Basil, Marjoram, Oregano, Rosemary, Thyme, Sage), Coconut Sugar, Tomato Powder, Certified Organic Ingredient

Check Foods Alive Organic Superfood Dressing Creamy Italian -- 16 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Foods Alive Organic Superfood Dressing Creamy Italian -- 16 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping