Is Foods Alive Organic Superfood Dressing Vegan Ranch -- 8 fl oz Pescatarian?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oil Blend (Flax, Sesame, Chia), Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Coconut Sugar, Hemp Protein Powder, Potato Starch, Onion Powder, Himalayan Pink Salt, Garlic Granules, Dill Weed, Mustard Powder, Certified Organic

Check Foods Alive Organic Superfood Dressing Vegan Ranch -- 8 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Foods Alive Organic Superfood Dressing Vegan Ranch -- 8 fl oz is available at 1 retailer

Vitacost

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousTangySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMarinading