This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Foodspring Shape Shake Natur Lactose Free?

This product may or may not be lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain lactose depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk protein concentrate, instant; contains emulsifier: sunflower lecithin; calcium caseinate; inulin; Carnipure tartrate; whey protein concentrate, instant; contains emulsifiers: sunflower lecithin; calcium caseinate; Carnipure tartrate

Check Foodspring Shape Shake Natur against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go
Lactose Free? Foodspring Shape Shake Natur | Spoonful