Is Foodtown Regular Tea Bags, Regular Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL ORANGE PEKOE AND PEKOE CUT BLACK TEA.

Check Foodtown Regular Tea Bags, Regular against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyMalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast