Is Foppen Hot Smoked Norwegian Atlantic Salmon Oat Free?

Ingredients
Salmon (salmon salar) (fish), salt, distilled vinegar powder, natural flavor, caramel sugar syrup, smoke color added.
Check Foppen Hot Smoked Norwegian Atlantic Salmon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Foppen Hot Smoked Norwegian Atlantic Salmon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chicken of the Sea Wild Caught Smoked Alaskan Pink Salmon Packet, Natural Wood Smoke Flavor 3 oz
Epic Maple Glazed and Smoked Salmon Bites, 2.5 oz.
Johnsonville Beef Hot Smoked Sausage, 6 Links, 12 oz (Refrigerated)
Specially Selected Cold Smoked Atlantic Salmon Deli Sliced
Echo Falls Atlantic Salmon, Smoked Scottish, Traditional
About this product
Seafood · Piece


