Is Foppen Wild Caught Smoked Sockeye Salmon Slices Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOCKEYE SALMON (ONCORHYNCHUS NERKA), SALT, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SMOKE.

Check Foppen Wild Caught Smoked Sockeye Salmon Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Slice

Flavor
SavorySmokySalty
Texture
SilkyOilySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad