Is For Aisha Chicken & Sweet Potato Curry 7+ Months 130g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Onion 23,8%, Water, Sweet Potato 20,4%, Tomato Puree 17%, Halal Chicken Meat 10,2%, Red Lentil 5,1%, Raisin (Raisin, Sunflower Oil) 2,7%, Coriander, Curry Powder 0,1%, Turmeric, Cinnamon
Check For Aisha Chicken & Sweet Potato Curry 7+ Months 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open For Aisha Chicken & Sweet Potato Curry 7+ Months 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
For Aisha Chicken & Sweet Potato Curry 7+ Months 130g is available at 3 retailers
AsdaMorrisonsOcado
About this product
Sauce · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go


