Is For Aisha Salmon & Sweet Potato Mash 7+ Months 130g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Parsnip 14%, Peas 13%, Carrot 12%, Salmon (Fish) 10%, Sweet Potato 5%, Onion 5%, White Rice 3%, Maize Starch, Coriander, Cumin, Ginger 0,1%, Chives, Garlic 0,1%, Black Pepper
Check For Aisha Salmon & Sweet Potato Mash 7+ Months 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open For Aisha Salmon & Sweet Potato Mash 7+ Months 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep


