Is For Aisha Roast Lamb Dinner with Vegetables 7+ Months 130g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Onion 25,4%, Potato 19,8%, Carrot 16,5%, Water, Halal Lamb Meat 10%, Tomato Puree 9,9%, Apricot Puree (Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid) 3,3%, Curry, Garlic, Coriander, Ginger 0,03%, Cumin
Check For Aisha Roast Lamb Dinner with Vegetables 7+ Months 130g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open For Aisha Roast Lamb Dinner with Vegetables 7+ Months 130g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
For Aisha Roast Lamb Dinner with Vegetables 7+ Months 130g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaOcado
About this product
Meat · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceousEarthySpicy
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunch


