Is For All Dogkind Everyday 2 in 1 Shampoo Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

97% natural. This product contains a natural flea deterrent, is free from any chemicals including sulphates, parabens and petrochemicals and is made with 100% pure essential oils.

Check For All Dogkind Everyday 2 in 1 Shampoo against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

For All Dogkind Everyday 2 in 1 Shampoo is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Unknown · Bottle