Is For Goodness Shakes Plant Protein Strawberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soya Protein Isolate, Fibre (Poly-Dextrose), Stabilisers (Locust Bean Gum, Gellan Gum, Modified Starch), Natural Flavourings, Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Salt, Sweetener (Sucralose), Vitamins (D, B12, Folic Acid)

Check For Goodness Shakes Plant Protein Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

For Goodness Shakes Plant Protein Strawberry is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep