Is Fora, Butter Faba Dairy Free, 15 Ounce Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cocoa Butter Oil Blend (High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Cocoa Butter, Coconut Oil), Coconut Cream (Coconut Extract, Water), Less Of: Natural Flavors (Derived From Flaxseed, Oregano, And Plums), Water, Sea Salt, Cultured Sugar, Sunflower Lecithin, Yeast, Lactic Acid, Aquafaba (Chickpeas), Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D2, Annatto Extract (Color)
Check Fora, Butter Faba Dairy Free, 15 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Fora, Butter Faba Dairy Free, 15 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Fora, Butter Faba Dairy Free, 15 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Butter · Spreadable


